Champions of Kamigawa (CHK)

Foil Regular
Alt + Shift + F  to focus
  Buy Sell Stock
Champions of Kamigawa Booster
All Booster Bots (3x)
Azusa, Lost but Seeking
Gs (4x), Gs0 (4x), Gs1 (4x), Gs2 (4x), Gs3 (4x), Gs4 (4x), Gs5 (4x), Gs6 (4x), ...
Foil hint
Forbidden Orchard
Gs (4x), Gs0 (4x), Gs1 (4x), Gs2 (4x), Gs3 (4x), Gs4 (4x), Gs5 (4x), Gs6 (4x), ...
Gifts Ungiven
All Bots (4x)
Through the Breach
All Bots (4x)
Kiki-Jiki, Mirror Breaker
Gs (4x), Gs0 (4x), Gs1 (4x), Gs2 (4x), Gs3 (4x), Gs4 (4x), Gs5 (4x), Gs6 (4x)
Boseiju, Who Shelters All
All Bots (4x)
Lava Spike
All Bots (4x)
Sensei's Divining Top
All Bots (4x)
Ghostly Prison
All Bots (4x)
Glimpse of Nature
All Bots (4x)
Minamo, School at Water's Edge
All Bots (4x)
Sakura-Tribe Elder
All Bots (4x)
Eiganjo Castle
All Bots (4x)
Kokusho, the Evening Star
All Bots (4x)
Zo-Zu the Punisher
All Bots (4x)
Cranial Extraction
All Bots (4x)
Hall of the Bandit Lord
All Bots (4x)
Isamaru, Hound of Konda
All Bots (4x)
Meloku the Clouded Mirror
All Bots (4x)
Shizo, Death's Storehouse
All Bots (4x)
Untaidake, the Cloud Keeper
All Bots (4x)
Desperate Ritual
All Bots (4x)
Azami, Lady of Scrolls
All Bots (4x)
Marrow-Gnawer
All Bots (4x)
Eight-and-a-Half-Tails
All Bots (4x)
Heartbeat of Spring
All Bots (4x)
Night of Souls' Betrayal
All Bots (4x)
Okina, Temple to the Grandfathers
All Bots (4x)
Akki Lavarunner
All Bots (4x)
Ben-Ben, Akki Hermit
All Bots (4x)
Budoka Gardener
All Bots (4x)
Dosan the Falling Leaf
All Bots (4x)
General's Kabuto
All Bots (4x)
Godo, Bandit Warlord
All Bots (4x)
Hair-Strung Koto
All Bots (4x)
He Who Hungers
All Bots (4x)
Hikari, Twilight Guardian
All Bots (4x)
Hisoka, Minamo Sensei
All Bots (4x)
Hold the Line
All Bots (4x)
Horobi, Death's Wail
All Bots (4x)
Imi Statue
All Bots (4x)
Iname, Death Aspect
All Bots (4x)
Iname, Life Aspect
All Bots (4x)
Journeyer's Kite
All Bots (4x)
Jugan, the Rising Star
All Bots (4x)
Junkyo Bell
All Bots (4x)
Jushi Apprentice
All Bots (4x)
Keiga, the Tide Star
All Bots (4x)
Kiku, Night's Flower
All Bots (4x)
Kitsune Mystic
All Bots (4x)
Kodama of the North Tree
All Bots (4x)
Kodama of the South Tree
All Bots (4x)
Konda, Lord of Eiganjo
All Bots (4x)
Konda's Banner
All Bots (4x)
Kumano, Master Yamabushi
All Bots (4x)
Kuro, Pitlord
All Bots (4x)
Kusari-Gama
All Bots (4x)
Long-Forgotten Gohei
All Bots (4x)
Masako the Humorless
All Bots (4x)
Mindblaze
All Bots (4x)
Moonring Mirror
All Bots (4x)
Myojin of Cleansing Fire
All Bots (4x)
Myojin of Infinite Rage
All Bots (4x)
Myojin of Life's Web
All Bots (4x)
Myojin of Night's Reach
All Bots (4x)
Myojin of Seeing Winds
All Bots (4x)
Nature's Will
All Bots (4x)
Nezumi Shortfang
All Bots (4x)
Night Dealings
All Bots (4x)
Oathkeeper, Takeno's Daisho
All Bots (4x)
Orochi Hatchery
All Bots (4x)
Part the Veil
All Bots (4x)
Reverse the Sands
All Bots (4x)
Reweave
All Bots (4x)
Ryusei, the Falling Star
All Bots (4x)
Seizan, Perverter of Truth
All Bots (4x)
Sensei Golden-Tail
All Bots (4x)
Seshiro the Anointed
All Bots (4x)
Shell of the Last Kappa
All Bots (4x)
Shimatsu the Bloodcloaked
All Bots (4x)
Shinka, the Bloodsoaked Keep
All Bots (4x)
Shisato, Whispering Hunter
All Bots (4x)
Soulblast
All Bots (4x)
Swirl the Mists
All Bots (4x)
Takeno, Samurai General
All Bots (4x)
Tatsumasa, the Dragon's Fang
All Bots (4x)
The Unspeakable
All Bots (4x)
Tide of War
All Bots (4x)
Time Stop
All Bots (4x)
Uba Mask
All Bots (4x)
Uyo, Silent Prophet
All Bots (4x)
Vassal's Duty
All Bots (4x)
Yosei, the Morning Star
All Bots (4x)
Aura of Dominion
All Bots (4x)
Brothers Yamazaki #Right
All Bots (4x)
Squelch
All Bots (4x)
Akki Coalflinger
All Bots (4x)
Akki Underminer
All Bots (4x)
Blind with Anger
All Bots (4x)
Blood Rites
All Bots (4x)
Blood Speaker
All Bots (4x)
Bloodthirsty Ogre
All Bots (4x)
Brothers Yamazaki #Left
All Bots (4x)
Bushi Tenderfoot
All Bots (4x)
Candles' Glow
All Bots (4x)
Cleanfall
All Bots (4x)
Cloudcrest Lake
All Bots (4x)
Cut the Tethers
All Bots (4x)
Dampen Thought
All Bots (4x)
Dance of Shadows
All Bots (4x)
Earthshaker
All Bots (4x)
Eerie Procession
All Bots (4x)
Feast of Worms
All Bots (4x)
Gale Force
All Bots (4x)
Graceful Adept
All Bots (4x)
Guardian of Solitude
All Bots (4x)
Gutwrencher Oni
All Bots (4x)
Hana Kami
All Bots (4x)
Hanabi Blast
All Bots (4x)
Hankyu
All Bots (4x)
Hideous Laughter
All Bots (4x)
Hinder
All Bots (4x)
Honden of Cleansing Fire
All Bots (4x)
Honden of Infinite Rage
All Bots (4x)
Honden of Life's Web
All Bots (4x)
Honden of Night's Reach
All Bots (4x)
Honden of Seeing Winds
All Bots (4x)
Honor-Worn Shaku
All Bots (4x)
Horizon Seed
All Bots (4x)
Initiate of Blood
All Bots (4x)
Innocence Kami
All Bots (4x)
Jade Idol
All Bots (4x)
Kami of Lunacy
All Bots (4x)
Kami of Old Stone
All Bots (4x)
Kami of the Palace Fields
All Bots (4x)
Kashi-Tribe Reaver
All Bots (4x)
Konda's Hatamoto
All Bots (4x)
Kumano's Pupils
All Bots (4x)
Lantern-Lit Graveyard
All Bots (4x)
Lure
All Bots (4x)
Mana Seism
All Bots (4x)
Nagao, Bound by Honor
All Bots (4x)
Nezumi Bone-Reader
All Bots (4x)
Nezumi Graverobber
All Bots (4x)
Nine-Ringed Bo
All Bots (4x)
No-Dachi
All Bots (4x)
Numai Outcast
All Bots (4x)
Oni Possession
All Bots (4x)
Orbweaver Kumo
All Bots (4x)
Ore Gorger
All Bots (4x)
Orochi Eggwatcher
All Bots (4x)
Otherworldly Journey
All Bots (4x)
Pain Kami
All Bots (4x)
Painwracker Oni
All Bots (4x)
Petals of Insight
All Bots (4x)
Pinecrest Ridge
All Bots (4x)
Reciprocate
All Bots (4x)
Reito Lantern
All Bots (4x)
Rootrunner
All Bots (4x)
Sachi, Daughter of Seshiro
All Bots (4x)
Samurai Enforcers
All Bots (4x)
Samurai of the Pale Curtain
All Bots (4x)
Sideswipe
All Bots (4x)
Sire of the Storm
All Bots (4x)
Soilshaper
All Bots (4x)
Soratami Mirror-Mage
All Bots (4x)
Soratami Savant
All Bots (4x)
Soratami Seer
All Bots (4x)
Sosuke, Son of Seshiro
All Bots (4x)
Strange Inversion
All Bots (4x)
Strength of Cedars
All Bots (4x)
Struggle for Sanity
All Bots (4x)
Student of Elements
All Bots (4x)
Swallowing Plague
All Bots (4x)
Tenza, Godo's Maul
All Bots (4x)
Thief of Hope
All Bots (4x)
Thousand-legged Kami
All Bots (4x)
Time of Need
All Bots (4x)
Tranquil Garden
All Bots (4x)
Waterveil Cavern
All Bots (4x)
Akki Avalanchers
All Bots (4x)
Akki Rockspeaker
All Bots (4x)
Ashen-Skin Zubera
All Bots (4x)
Battle-Mad Ronin
All Bots (4x)
Befoul
All Bots (4x)
Blessed Breath
All Bots (4x)
Brutal Deceiver
All Bots (4x)
Burr Grafter
All Bots (4x)
Cage of Hands
All Bots (4x)
Call to Glory
All Bots (4x)
Callous Deceiver
All Bots (4x)
Commune with Nature
All Bots (4x)
Consuming Vortex
All Bots (4x)
Counsel of the Soratami
All Bots (4x)
Cruel Deceiver
All Bots (4x)
Crushing Pain
All Bots (4x)
Cursed Ronin
All Bots (4x)
Deathcurse Ogre
All Bots (4x)
Devoted Retainer
All Bots (4x)
Devouring Greed
All Bots (4x)
Devouring Rage
All Bots (4x)
Distress
All Bots (4x)
Dripping-Tongue Zubera
All Bots (4x)
Ember-Fist Zubera
All Bots (4x)
Ethereal Haze
All Bots (4x)
Eye of Nowhere
All Bots (4x)
Feral Deceiver
All Bots (4x)
Field of Reality
All Bots (4x)
Floating-Dream Zubera
All Bots (4x)
Forest #303
All Bots (20x)
Forest #304
All Bots (20x)
Forest #305
All Bots (20x)
Forest #306
All Bots (20x)
Frostwielder
All Bots (4x)
Gibbering Kami
All Bots (4x)
Glacial Ray
All Bots (4x)
Harsh Deceiver
All Bots (4x)
Hearth Kami
All Bots (4x)
Hisoka's Defiance
All Bots (4x)
Hisoka's Guard
All Bots (4x)
Humble Budoka
All Bots (4x)
Hundred-Talon Kami
All Bots (4x)
Indomitable Will
All Bots (4x)
Island #291
All Bots (20x)
Island #292
All Bots (20x)
Island #293
All Bots (20x)
Island #294
All Bots (20x)
Joyous Respite
All Bots (4x)
Jukai Messenger
All Bots (4x)
Kabuto Moth
All Bots (4x)
Kami of Ancient Law
All Bots (4x)
Kami of Fire's Roar
All Bots (4x)
Kami of the Hunt
All Bots (4x)
Kami of the Painted Road
All Bots (4x)
Kami of the Waning Moon
All Bots (4x)
Kami of Twisted Reflection
All Bots (4x)
Kashi-Tribe Warriors
All Bots (4x)
Kitsune Blademaster
All Bots (4x)
Kitsune Diviner
All Bots (4x)
Kitsune Healer
All Bots (4x)
Kitsune Riftwalker
All Bots (4x)
Kodama's Might
All Bots (4x)
Kodama's Reach
All Bots (4x)
Lantern Kami
All Bots (4x)
Lifted by Clouds
All Bots (4x)
Matsu-Tribe Decoy
All Bots (4x)
Midnight Covenant
All Bots (4x)
Moss Kami
All Bots (4x)
Mothrider Samurai
All Bots (4x)
Mountain #299
All Bots (20x)
Mountain #300
All Bots (20x)
Mountain #301
All Bots (20x)
Mountain #302
All Bots (20x)
Mystic Restraints
All Bots (4x)
Nezumi Cutthroat
All Bots (4x)
Nezumi Ronin
All Bots (4x)
Order of the Sacred Bell
All Bots (4x)
Orochi Leafcaller
All Bots (4x)
Orochi Ranger
All Bots (4x)
Orochi Sustainer
All Bots (4x)
Peer Through Depths
All Bots (4x)
Pious Kitsune
All Bots (4x)
Plains #287
All Bots (20x)
Plains #288
All Bots (20x)
Plains #289
All Bots (20x)
Plains #290
All Bots (20x)
Psychic Puppetry
All Bots (4x)
Pull Under
All Bots (4x)
Quiet Purity
All Bots (4x)
Rag Dealer
All Bots (4x)
Ragged Veins
All Bots (4x)
Reach Through Mists
All Bots (4x)
Rend Flesh
All Bots (4x)
Rend Spirit
All Bots (4x)
River Kaijin
All Bots (4x)
Ronin Houndmaster
All Bots (4x)
Scuttling Death
All Bots (4x)
Serpent Skin
All Bots (4x)
Sift Through Sands
All Bots (4x)
Silent-Chant Zubera
All Bots (4x)
Sokenzan Bruiser
All Bots (4x)
Soratami Cloudskater
All Bots (4x)
Soratami Mirror-Guard
All Bots (4x)
Soratami Rainshaper
All Bots (4x)
Soul of Magma
All Bots (4x)
Soulless Revival
All Bots (4x)
Stone Rain
All Bots (4x)
Swamp #295
All Bots (20x)
Swamp #296
All Bots (20x)
Swamp #297
All Bots (20x)
Swamp #298
All Bots (20x)
Teller of Tales
All Bots (4x)
Terashi's Cry
All Bots (4x)
Thoughtbind
All Bots (4x)
Uncontrollable Anger
All Bots (4x)
Unearthly Blizzard
All Bots (4x)
Unnatural Speed
All Bots (4x)
Venerable Kumo
All Bots (4x)
Vigilance
All Bots (4x)
Villainous Ogre
All Bots (4x)
Vine Kami
All Bots (4x)
Waking Nightmare
All Bots (4x)
Wandering Ones
All Bots (4x)
Wear Away
All Bots (4x)
Wicked Akuba
All Bots (4x)
Yamabushi's Flame
All Bots (4x)
Yamabushi's Storm
All Bots (4x)