Dragons of Tarkir (DTK)

Foil Regular
Alt + Shift + F  to focus
  Buy Sell Stock
Dragons of Tarkir Booster
All Booster Bots (3x)
Kolaghan's Command
Gs (4x), Gs0 (4x), Gs1 (4x), Gs2 (4x), Gs3 (4x), Gs4 (4x), Gs5 (4x), Gs6 (4x), ...
Collected Company
Gs (4x), Gs0 (4x), Gs1 (4x), Gs2 (4x), Gs3 (4x), Gs4 (4x), Gs5 (4x), Gs6 (4x), ...
Dragonlord Ojutai
All Bots (4x)
Dragonlord Silumgar
Gs (4x), Gs0 (4x), Gs1 (4x), Gs2 (4x), Gs3 (4x), Gs4 (4x), Gs5 (4x), Gs6 (4x), ...
Foil hint
Dromoka's Command
Gs (4x), Gs0 (4x), Gs1 (4x), Gs2 (3x), Gs3 (4x), Gs4 (4x), Gs5 (4x), Gs6 (4x), ...
Foil hint
Dragonlord Atarka
Gs (4x), Gs0 (4x), Gs1 (4x), Gs2 (4x), Gs3 (4x), Gs4 (4x), Gs5 (4x), Gs6 (4x), ...
Avatar of the Resolute
All Bots (4x)
Atarka's Command
Gs (4x), Gs0 (4x), Gs2 (4x), Gs3 (4x), Gs4 (4x), Gs5 (4x), Gs6 (4x), Gs7 (4x), ...
Foil hint
Dragonlord Dromoka
All Bots (4x)
Deathmist Raptor
All Bots (4x)
Secure the Wastes
All Bots (4x)
Dragonlord Kolaghan
All Bots (4x)
Narset Transcendent
All Bots (4x)
Shaman of Forgotten Ways
All Bots (4x)
Dragon Whisperer
All Bots (4x)
Shorecrasher Elemental
All Bots (4x)
Thunderbreak Regent
All Bots (4x)
Anafenza, Kin-Tree Spirit
All Bots (4x)
Haven of the Spirit Dragon
All Bots (4x)
Sarkhan Unbroken
All Bots (4x)
Den Protector
All Bots (4x)
Surrak, the Hunt Caller
All Bots (4x)
Zurgo Bellstriker
All Bots (4x)
Rending Volley
All Bots (4x)
Descent of the Dragons
All Bots (4x)
Risen Executioner
All Bots (4x)
Sidisi, Undead Vizier
All Bots (4x)
Clone Legion
All Bots (4x)
Myth Realized
All Bots (4x)
Ojutai Exemplars
All Bots (4x)
Display of Dominance
All Bots (4x)
Ojutai's Command
All Bots (4x)
Assault Formation
All Bots (4x)
Surge of Righteousness
All Bots (4x)
Silumgar's Scorn
Gs (4x), Gs0 (4x), Gs1 (4x), Gs2 (4x), Gs3 (4x), Gs4 (4x), Gs5 (4x), Gs6 (4x), ...
Dragon Tempest
All Bots (4x)
Stratus Dancer
All Bots (4x)
Roast
All Bots (4x)
Arashin Foremost
All Bots (4x)
Arashin Sovereign
All Bots (4x)
Berserkers' Onslaught
All Bots (4x)
Blessed Reincarnation
All Bots (4x)
Blood-Chin Fanatic
All Bots (4x)
Boltwing Marauder
All Bots (4x)
Commune with Lava
All Bots (4x)
Corpseweft
All Bots (4x)
Crater Elemental
All Bots (4x)
Damnable Pact
All Bots (4x)
Deathbringer Regent
All Bots (4x)
Dragonlord's Prerogative
All Bots (4x)
Foe-Razer Regent
All Bots (4x)
Foul Renewal
All Bots (4x)
Gleam of Authority
All Bots (4x)
Harbinger of the Hunt
All Bots (4x)
Hedonist's Trove
All Bots (4x)
Hidden Dragonslayer
All Bots (4x)
Icefall Regent
All Bots (4x)
Illusory Gains
All Bots (4x)
Ire Shaman
All Bots (4x)
Living Lore
All Bots (4x)
Mirror Mockery
All Bots (4x)
Necromaster Dragon
All Bots (4x)
Obscuring Aether
All Bots (4x)
Pitiless Horde
All Bots (4x)
Pristine Skywise
All Bots (4x)
Profaner of the Dead
All Bots (4x)
Profound Journey
All Bots (4x)
Radiant Purge
All Bots (4x)
Silumgar Assassin
All Bots (4x)
Silumgar's Command
All Bots (4x)
Sunbringer's Touch
All Bots (4x)
Sunscorch Regent
All Bots (4x)
Volcanic Vision
All Bots (4x)
Virulent Plague
All Bots (4x)
Acid-Spewer Dragon
All Bots (4x)
Ainok Survivalist
All Bots (4x)
Ambuscade Shaman
All Bots (4x)
Atarka Monument
All Bots (4x)
Atarka Pummeler
All Bots (4x)
Aven Sunstriker
All Bots (4x)
Battle Mastery
All Bots (4x)
Belltoll Dragon
All Bots (4x)
Blood-Chin Rager
All Bots (4x)
Circle of Elders
All Bots (4x)
Cunning Breezedancer
All Bots (4x)
Dance of the Skywise
All Bots (4x)
Deadly Wanderings
All Bots (4x)
Death Wind
All Bots (4x)
Draconic Roar
All Bots (4x)
Dragon Hunter
All Bots (4x)
Dragonloft Idol
All Bots (4x)
Dragonlord's Servant
All Bots (4x)
Dromoka Captain
All Bots (4x)
Dromoka Monument
All Bots (4x)
Dromoka's Gift
All Bots (4x)
Echoes of the Kin Tree
All Bots (4x)
Encase in Ice
All Bots (4x)
Enduring Scalelord
All Bots (4x)
Explosive Vegetation
All Bots (4x)
Foul-Tongue Invocation
All Bots (4x)
Gate Smasher
All Bots (4x)
Graceblade Artisan
All Bots (4x)
Great Teacher's Decree
All Bots (4x)
Gudul Lurker
All Bots (4x)
Herdchaser Dragon
All Bots (4x)
Inspiring Call
All Bots (4x)
Kolaghan Forerunners
All Bots (4x)
Kolaghan Monument
All Bots (4x)
Learn from the Past
All Bots (4x)
Lightning Berserker
All Bots (4x)
Lurking Arynx
All Bots (4x)
Marang River Skeleton
All Bots (4x)
Minister of Pain
All Bots (4x)
Ojutai Monument
All Bots (4x)
Orator of Ojutai
All Bots (4x)
Press the Advantage
All Bots (4x)
Qal Sisma Behemoth
All Bots (4x)
Qarsi Deceiver
All Bots (4x)
Rakshasa Gravecaller
All Bots (4x)
Ruthless Deathfang
All Bots (4x)
Salt Road Ambushers
All Bots (4x)
Salt Road Quartermasters
All Bots (4x)
Sarkhan's Triumph
All Bots (4x)
Savage Ventmaw
All Bots (4x)
Scale Blessing
All Bots (4x)
Scaleguard Sentinels
All Bots (4x)
Scion of Ugin
All Bots (4x)
Seismic Rupture
All Bots (4x)
Self-Inflicted Wound
All Bots (4x)
Shieldhide Dragon
All Bots (4x)
Sight Beyond Sight
All Bots (4x)
Sight of the Scalelords
All Bots (4x)
Silkwrap
All Bots (4x)
Silumgar Monument
All Bots (4x)
Silumgar Sorcerer
All Bots (4x)
Silumgar Spell-Eater
All Bots (4x)
Skywise Teachings
All Bots (4x)
Stormcrag Elemental
All Bots (4x)
Stormrider Rig
All Bots (4x)
Stormwing Dragon
All Bots (4x)
Strongarm Monk
All Bots (4x)
Swift Warkite
All Bots (4x)
Tapestry of the Ages
All Bots (4x)
Ukud Cobra
All Bots (4x)
Ultimate Price
All Bots (4x)
Void Squall
All Bots (4x)
Warbringer
All Bots (4x)
Youthful Scholar
All Bots (4x)
Aerie Bowmasters
All Bots (4x)
Ainok Artillerist
All Bots (4x)
Ancestral Statue
All Bots (4x)
Ancient Carp
All Bots (4x)
Anticipate
All Bots (4x)
Artful Maneuver
All Bots (4x)
Atarka Beastbreaker
All Bots (4x)
Atarka Efreet
All Bots (4x)
Aven Tactician
All Bots (4x)
Butcher's Glee
All Bots (4x)
Center Soul
All Bots (4x)
Champion of Arashin
All Bots (4x)
Coat with Venom
All Bots (4x)
Colossodon Yearling
All Bots (4x)
Conifer Strider
All Bots (4x)
Contradict
All Bots (4x)
Custodian of the Trove
All Bots (4x)
Defeat
All Bots (4x)
Dirgur Nemesis
All Bots (4x)
Dragon Fodder
All Bots (4x)
Dragon-Scarred Bear
All Bots (4x)
Dragon's Eye Sentry
All Bots (4x)
Dromoka Dunecaster
All Bots (4x)
Dromoka Warrior
All Bots (4x)
Duress
All Bots (4x)
Dutiful Attendant
All Bots (4x)
Elusive Spellfist
All Bots (4x)
Enduring Victory
All Bots (4x)
Epic Confrontation
All Bots (4x)
Evolving Wilds
All Bots (4x)
Fate Forgotten
All Bots (4x)
Flatten
All Bots (4x)
Forest #262
All Bots (20x)
Forest #263
All Bots (20x)
Forest #264
All Bots (20x)
Foul-Tongue Shriek
All Bots (4x)
Glade Watcher
All Bots (4x)
Glaring Aegis
All Bots (4x)
Glint
All Bots (4x)
Gravepurge
All Bots (4x)
Guardian Shield-Bearer
All Bots (4x)
Gurmag Drowner
All Bots (4x)
Hand of Silumgar
All Bots (4x)
Hardened Berserker
All Bots (4x)
Herald of Dromoka
All Bots (4x)
Impact Tremors
All Bots (4x)
Island #253
All Bots (20x)
Island #254
All Bots (20x)
Island #255
All Bots (20x)
Keeper of the Lens
All Bots (4x)
Kindled Fury
All Bots (4x)
Kolaghan Aspirant
All Bots (4x)
Kolaghan Skirmisher
All Bots (4x)
Kolaghan Stormsinger
All Bots (4x)
Lightwalker
All Bots (4x)
Lose Calm
All Bots (4x)
Magmatic Chasm
All Bots (4x)
Marsh Hulk
All Bots (4x)
Mind Rot
All Bots (4x)
Misthoof Kirin
All Bots (4x)
Monastery Loremaster
All Bots (4x)
Mountain #259
All Bots (20x)
Mountain #260
All Bots (20x)
Mountain #261
All Bots (20x)
Mystic Meditation
All Bots (4x)
Naturalize
All Bots (4x)
Negate
All Bots (4x)
Ojutai Interceptor
All Bots (4x)
Ojutai's Breath
All Bots (4x)
Ojutai's Summons
All Bots (4x)
Pacifism
All Bots (4x)
Palace Familiar
All Bots (4x)
Pinion Feast
All Bots (4x)
Plains #250
All Bots (20x)
Plains #251
All Bots (20x)
Plains #252
All Bots (20x)
Qarsi Sadist
All Bots (4x)
Reckless Imp
All Bots (4x)
Reduce in Stature
All Bots (4x)
Resupply
All Bots (4x)
Revealing Wind
All Bots (4x)
Sabertooth Outrider
All Bots (4x)
Sandcrafter Mage
All Bots (4x)
Sandsteppe Scavenger
All Bots (4x)
Sandstorm Charger
All Bots (4x)
Sarkhan's Rage
All Bots (4x)
Screamreach Brawler
All Bots (4x)
Segmented Krotiq
All Bots (4x)
Servant of the Scale
All Bots (4x)
Shambling Goblin
All Bots (4x)
Shape the Sands
All Bots (4x)
Sheltered Aerie
All Bots (4x)
Sibsig Icebreakers
All Bots (4x)
Sidisi's Faithful
All Bots (4x)
Silumgar Butcher
All Bots (4x)
Spidersilk Net
All Bots (4x)
Sprinting Warbrute
All Bots (4x)
Stampeding Elk Herd
All Bots (4x)
Student of Ojutai
All Bots (4x)
Summit Prowler
All Bots (4x)
Swamp #256
All Bots (20x)
Swamp #257
All Bots (20x)
Swamp #258
All Bots (20x)
Taigam's Strike
All Bots (4x)
Tail Slash
All Bots (4x)
Territorial Roc
All Bots (4x)
Tormenting Voice
All Bots (4x)
Tread Upon
All Bots (4x)
Twin Bolt
All Bots (4x)
Updraft Elemental
All Bots (4x)
Vandalize
All Bots (4x)
Vial of Dragonfire
All Bots (4x)
Volcanic Rush
All Bots (4x)
Vulturous Aven
All Bots (4x)
Wandering Tombshell
All Bots (4x)
Zephyr Scribe
All Bots (4x)