Shadowmoor (SHM)

Foil Regular
Alt + Shift + F  to focus
  Buy Sell Stock
Shadowmoor Booster
All Booster Bots (3x)
Fulminator Mage
All Bots (4x)
Manamorphose
All Bots (4x)
Savor the Moment
Gs (4x), Gs0 (4x), Gs1 (4x), Gs2 (4x), Gs3 (4x), Gs4 (4x), Gs5 (4x), Gs6 (4x), ...
Gleeful Sabotage
All Bots (4x)
Runed Halo
All Bots (4x)
Reflecting Pool
All Bots (4x)
Kitchen Finks
All Bots (4x)
Fracturing Gust
Gs (4x), Gs0 (4x), Gs1 (4x), Gs2 (4x), Gs3 (4x), Gs4 (4x), Gs5 (4x), Gs6 (1x)
Greater Auramancy
Gs (4x), Gs0 (4x), Gs1 (4x), Gs2 (4x), Gs3 (4x), Gs4 (4x), Gs5 (3x)
Prismatic Omen
All Bots (4x)
Wheel of Sun and Moon
Gs (4x), Gs0 (4x), Gs1 (4x), Gs2 (4x), Gs3 (4x), Gs4 (4x), Gs5 (4x), Gs6 (4x), ...
Painter's Servant
All Bots (4x)
Rhys the Redeemed
All Bots (4x)
Sunken Ruins
All Bots (4x)
Wooded Bastion
All Bots (4x)
Foil hint
Spectral Procession
All Bots (4x)
Wilt-Leaf Liege
All Bots (4x)
Faerie Macabre
All Bots (4x)
Beseech the Queen
All Bots (4x)
Mystic Gate
All Bots (4x)
Woodfall Primus
All Bots (4x)
Deus of Calamity
All Bots (4x)
Fire-Lit Thicket
All Bots (4x)
Demigod of Revenge
All Bots (4x)
Graven Cairns
All Bots (4x)
Cursecatcher
All Bots (4x)
Guttural Response
All Bots (4x)
Memory Sluice
All Bots (4x)
Smash to Smithereens
All Bots (4x)
Everlasting Torment
All Bots (4x)
Reaper King
All Bots (4x)
Swans of Bryn Argoll
All Bots (4x)
Sygg, River Cutthroat
All Bots (4x)
Mistveil Plains
All Bots (4x)
Ashenmoor Liege
All Bots (4x)
Mana Reflection
All Bots (4x)
Murderous Redcap
All Bots (4x)
Devoted Druid
All Bots (4x)
Vexing Shusher
All Bots (4x)
Boartusk Liege
All Bots (4x)
Cauldron of Souls
All Bots (4x)
Cragganwick Cremator
All Bots (4x)
Dramatic Entrance
All Bots (4x)
Dusk Urchins
All Bots (4x)
Enchanted Evening
All Bots (4x)
Godhead of Awe
All Bots (4x)
Memory Plunder
All Bots (4x)
Puppeteer Clique
All Bots (4x)
Spiteful Visions
All Bots (4x)
Firespout
All Bots (4x)
Augury Adept
All Bots (4x)
Boon Reflection
All Bots (4x)
Cemetery Puca
All Bots (4x)
Counterbore
All Bots (4x)
Deep-Slumber Titan
All Bots (4x)
Din of the Fireherd
All Bots (4x)
Dire Undercurrents
All Bots (4x)
Elemental Mastery
All Bots (4x)
Furystoke Giant
All Bots (4x)
Ghastlord of Fugue
All Bots (4x)
Glen Elendra Liege
All Bots (4x)
Grim Poppet
All Bots (4x)
Heartmender
All Bots (4x)
Hollowborn Barghest
All Bots (4x)
Impromptu Raid
All Bots (4x)
Isleback Spawn
All Bots (4x)
Knacksaw Clique
All Bots (4x)
Knollspine Dragon
All Bots (4x)
Knollspine Invocation
All Bots (4x)
Mass Calcify
All Bots (4x)
Midnight Banshee
All Bots (4x)
Mirrorweave
All Bots (4x)
Mossbridge Troll
All Bots (4x)
Oona, Queen of the Fae
All Bots (4x)
Oracle of Nectars
All Bots (4x)
Order of Whiteclay
All Bots (4x)
Oversoul of Dusk
All Bots (4x)
Plague of Vermin
All Bots (4x)
Polluted Bonds
All Bots (4x)
Puca's Mischief
All Bots (4x)
Rage Reflection
All Bots (4x)
River Kelpie
All Bots (4x)
Rosheen Meanderer
All Bots (4x)
Spawnwrithe
All Bots (4x)
Thistledown Liege
All Bots (4x)
Thought Reflection
All Bots (4x)
Twilight Shepherd
All Bots (4x)
Tyrannize
All Bots (4x)
Valleymaker
All Bots (4x)
Windbrisk Raptor
All Bots (4x)
Witherscale Wurm
All Bots (4x)
Worldpurge
All Bots (4x)
Wort, the Raidmother
All Bots (4x)
Wound Reflection
All Bots (4x)
Mudbrawler Cohort
All Bots (4x)
Boggart Ram-Gang
All Bots (4x)
Flame Javelin
All Bots (4x)
Leechridden Swamp
All Bots (4x)
Dream Salvage
All Bots (4x)
Heap Doll
All Bots (4x)
Inkfathom Infiltrator
All Bots (4x)
Kulrath Knight
All Bots (4x)
Plumeveil
All Bots (4x)
Tattermunge Maniac
All Bots (4x)
Umbral Mantle
All Bots (4x)
Wilt-Leaf Cavaliers
All Bots (4x)
Farhaven Elf
All Bots (4x)
Safehold Elite
All Bots (4x)
Advice from the Fae
All Bots (4x)
Armored Ascension
All Bots (4x)
Ashenmoor Gouger
All Bots (4x)
Biting Tether
All Bots (4x)
Bloodmark Mentor
All Bots (4x)
Blowfly Infestation
All Bots (4x)
Corrosive Mentor
All Bots (4x)
Corrupt
All Bots (4x)
Crowd of Cinders
All Bots (4x)
Dawnglow Infusion
All Bots (4x)
Deepchannel Mentor
All Bots (4x)
Drove of Elves
All Bots (4x)
Faerie Swarm
All Bots (4x)
Flourishing Defenses
All Bots (4x)
Flow of Ideas
All Bots (4x)
Fossil Find
All Bots (4x)
Glamer Spinners
All Bots (4x)
Gloomwidow
All Bots (4x)
Gnarled Effigy
All Bots (4x)
Grief Tyrant
All Bots (4x)
Hollowsage
All Bots (4x)
Horde of Boggarts
All Bots (4x)
Howl of the Night Pack
All Bots (4x)
Illuminated Folio
All Bots (4x)
Incremental Blight
All Bots (4x)
Inkfathom Witch
All Bots (4x)
Jaws of Stone
All Bots (4x)
Kithkin Rabble
All Bots (4x)
Leech Bonder
All Bots (4x)
Lockjaw Snapper
All Bots (4x)
Lurebound Scarecrow
All Bots (4x)
Madblind Mountain
All Bots (4x)
Mercy Killing
All Bots (4x)
Merrow Grimeblotter
All Bots (4x)
Mistmeadow Skulk
All Bots (4x)
Mistmeadow Witch
All Bots (4x)
Moonring Island
All Bots (4x)
Pale Wayfarer
All Bots (4x)
Prison Term
All Bots (4x)
Puresight Merrow
All Bots (4x)
Pyre Charger
All Bots (4x)
Raking Canopy
All Bots (4x)
Reknit
All Bots (4x)
Repel Intruders
All Bots (4x)
Resplendent Mentor
All Bots (4x)
Revelsong Horn
All Bots (4x)
River's Grasp
All Bots (4x)
Roughshod Mentor
All Bots (4x)
Sapseep Forest
All Bots (4x)
Seedcradle Witch
All Bots (4x)
Slinking Giant
All Bots (4x)
Spiteflame Witch
All Bots (4x)
Tatterkite
All Bots (4x)
Tattermunge Witch
All Bots (4x)
Thoughtweft Gambit
All Bots (4x)
Torrent of Souls
All Bots (4x)
Tower Above
All Bots (4x)
Trip Noose
All Bots (4x)
Wasp Lancer
All Bots (4x)
Wicker Warcrawler
All Bots (4x)
Wild Swing
All Bots (4x)
Aethertow
All Bots (4x)
Aphotic Wisps
All Bots (4x)
Apothecary Initiate
All Bots (4x)
Ashenmoor Cohort
All Bots (4x)
Ballynock Cohort
All Bots (4x)
Barkshell Blessing
All Bots (4x)
Barrenton Cragtreads
All Bots (4x)
Barrenton Medic
All Bots (4x)
Blazethorn Scarecrow
All Bots (4x)
Blight Sickle
All Bots (4x)
Blistering Dieflyn
All Bots (4x)
Bloodshed Fever
All Bots (4x)
Boggart Arsonists
All Bots (4x)
Briarberry Cohort
All Bots (4x)
Burn Trail
All Bots (4x)
Cerulean Wisps
All Bots (4x)
Chainbreaker
All Bots (4x)
Cinderbones
All Bots (4x)
Cinderhaze Wretch
All Bots (4x)
Consign to Dream
All Bots (4x)
Crabapple Cohort
All Bots (4x)
Crimson Wisps
All Bots (4x)
Cultbrand Cinder
All Bots (4x)
Curse of Chains
All Bots (4x)
Disturbing Plot
All Bots (4x)
Drowner Initiate
All Bots (4x)
Elsewhere Flask
All Bots (4x)
Elvish Hexhunter
All Bots (4x)
Ember Gale
All Bots (4x)
Emberstrike Duo
All Bots (4x)
Fate Transfer
All Bots (4x)
Fists of the Demigod
All Bots (4x)
Forest #298
All Bots (20x)
Forest #299
All Bots (20x)
Forest #300
All Bots (20x)
Forest #301
All Bots (20x)
Foxfire Oak
All Bots (4x)
Ghastly Discovery
All Bots (4x)
Giantbaiting
All Bots (4x)
Gloomlance
All Bots (4x)
Gloomwidow's Feast
All Bots (4x)
Goldenglow Moth
All Bots (4x)
Gravelgill Axeshark
All Bots (4x)
Gravelgill Duo
All Bots (4x)
Helm of the Ghastlord
All Bots (4x)
Hungry Spriggan
All Bots (4x)
Inescapable Brute
All Bots (4x)
Inquisitor's Snare
All Bots (4x)
Intimidator Initiate
All Bots (4x)
Island #286
All Bots (20x)
Island #287
All Bots (20x)
Island #288
All Bots (20x)
Island #289
All Bots (20x)
Juvenile Gloomwidow
All Bots (4x)
Kinscaer Harpoonist
All Bots (4x)
Kithkin Shielddare
All Bots (4x)
Last Breath
All Bots (4x)
Loamdragger Giant
All Bots (4x)
Loch Korrigan
All Bots (4x)
Manaforge Cinder
All Bots (4x)
Medicine Runner
All Bots (4x)
Merrow Wavebreakers
All Bots (4x)
Mine Excavation
All Bots (4x)
Morselhoarder
All Bots (4x)
Mountain #294
All Bots (20x)
Mountain #295
All Bots (20x)
Mountain #296
All Bots (20x)
Mountain #297
All Bots (20x)
Mudbrawler Raiders
All Bots (4x)
Niveous Wisps
All Bots (4x)
Nurturer Initiate
All Bots (4x)
Old Ghastbark
All Bots (4x)
Oona's Gatewarden
All Bots (4x)
Parapet Watchers
All Bots (4x)
Pili-Pala
All Bots (4x)
Plains #282
All Bots (20x)
Plains #283
All Bots (20x)
Plains #284
All Bots (20x)
Plains #285
All Bots (20x)
Poison the Well
All Bots (4x)
Power of Fire
All Bots (4x)
Presence of Gond
All Bots (4x)
Prismwake Merrow
All Bots (4x)
Puncture Bolt
All Bots (4x)
Put Away
All Bots (4x)
Rattleblaze Scarecrow
All Bots (4x)
Raven's Run Dragoon
All Bots (4x)
Rite of Consumption
All Bots (4x)
Rune-Cervin Rider
All Bots (4x)
Runes of the Deus
All Bots (4x)
Rustrazor Butcher
All Bots (4x)
Safehold Duo
All Bots (4x)
Safehold Sentry
All Bots (4x)
Safewright Quest
All Bots (4x)
Scar
All Bots (4x)
Scarscale Ritual
All Bots (4x)
Scrapbasket
All Bots (4x)
Scuttlemutt
All Bots (4x)
Scuzzback Marauders
All Bots (4x)
Scuzzback Scrapper
All Bots (4x)
Shield of the Oversoul
All Bots (4x)
Sickle Ripper
All Bots (4x)
Silkbind Faerie
All Bots (4x)
Sinking Feeling
All Bots (4x)
Smolder Initiate
All Bots (4x)
Somnomancer
All Bots (4x)
Sootstoke Kindler
All Bots (4x)
Sootwalkers
All Bots (4x)
Spell Syphon
All Bots (4x)
Splitting Headache
All Bots (4x)
Steel of the Godhead
All Bots (4x)
Strip Bare
All Bots (4x)
Swamp #290
All Bots (20x)
Swamp #291
All Bots (20x)
Swamp #292
All Bots (20x)
Swamp #293
All Bots (20x)
Tattermunge Duo
All Bots (4x)
Thistledown Duo
All Bots (4x)
Thornwatch Scarecrow
All Bots (4x)
Toil to Renown
All Bots (4x)
Torpor Dust
All Bots (4x)
Torture
All Bots (4x)
Traitor's Roar
All Bots (4x)
Turn to Mist
All Bots (4x)
Viridescent Wisps
All Bots (4x)
Wanderbrine Rootcutters
All Bots (4x)
Watchwing Scarecrow
All Bots (4x)
Whimwader
All Bots (4x)
Wildslayer Elves
All Bots (4x)
Wingrattle Scarecrow
All Bots (4x)
Woeleecher
All Bots (4x)
Zealous Guardian
All Bots (4x)