Strixhaven: School of Mages (STX)

Foil Regular
Alt + Shift + F  to focus
  Buy Sell Stock
Strixhaven: School of Mages Redeemable Set
GsFullSets (9x), GsFullSets2 (9x)
Strixhaven: School of Mages Booster
All Booster Bots (30x), All Other Bots (6x)
Prismari Command
All Bots (4x)
Foil hint
Galazeth Prismari
All Bots (4x)
Rowan, Scholar of Sparks
All Bots (4x)
Foil hint
Magma Opus
All Bots (4x)
Foil hint
Professor Onyx
All Bots (4x)
Foil hint
Velomachus Lorehold
All Bots (4x)
Foil hint
Extus, Oriq Overlord
All Bots (4x)
Sedgemoor Witch
Gs (4x), Gs0 (3x), Gs1 (4x), Gs2 (4x), Gs3 (4x), Gs4 (4x), Gs6 (4x), Gs7 (4x), ...
Jadzi, Oracle of Arcavios
All Bots (4x)
Foil hint
Mila, Crafty Companion
All Bots (4x)
Foil hint
Kasmina, Enigma Sage
All Bots (4x)
Elite Spellbinder
All Bots (4x)
Beledros Witherbloom
All Bots (4x)
Foil hint
Mavinda, Students' Advocate
All Bots (4x)
Blex, Vexing Pest
Gs (3x), Gs0 (4x), Gs1 (4x), Gs2 (4x), Gs3 (4x), Gs4 (4x), Gs5 (4x), Gs6 (4x), ...
Vanishing Verse
All Bots (4x)
Shadrix Silverquill
All Bots (4x)
Hofri Ghostforge
All Bots (4x)
Ecological Appreciation
All Bots (4x)
Body of Research
All Bots (4x)
Blot Out the Sky
All Bots (4x)
Mascot Exhibition
All Bots (4x)
Tanazir Quandrix
All Bots (4x)
Crackle with Power
All Bots (4x)
Harness Infinity
All Bots (4x)
Witherbloom Command
All Bots (4x)
Leonin Lightscribe
All Bots (4x)
Baleful Mastery
All Bots (4x)
Frostboil Snarl
All Bots (4x)
Shineshadow Snarl
All Bots (4x)
Silverquill Silencer
All Bots (4x)
Valentin, Dean of the Vein
All Bots (4x)
Strict Proctor
All Bots (4x)
Furycalm Snarl
All Bots (4x)
Callous Bloodmage
All Bots (4x)
Conspiracy Theorist
All Bots (4x)
Vineglimmer Snarl
All Bots (4x)
Wandering Archaic
All Bots (4x)
Necroblossom Snarl
All Bots (4x)
Culling Ritual
All Bots (4x)
Quandrix Command
All Bots (4x)
Silverquill Command
All Bots (4x)
Clever Lumimancer
All Bots (4x)
Blade Historian
All Bots (4x)
Double Major
All Bots (4x)
Plargg, Dean of Chaos
All Bots (4x)
Rip Apart
All Bots (4x)
Lorehold Command
All Bots (4x)
Venerable Warsinger
All Bots (4x)
Daemogoth Titan
All Bots (4x)
Rushed Rebirth
All Bots (4x)
Selfless Glyphweaver
All Bots (4x)
Codie, Vociferous Codex
All Bots (4x)
Flamescroll Celebrant
All Bots (4x)
Shaile, Dean of Radiance
All Bots (4x)
Archmage Emeritus
All Bots (4x)
Dramatic Finale
All Bots (4x)
Dragonsguard Elite
All Bots (4x)
Efreet Flamepainter
All Bots (4x)
Confront the Past
All Bots (4x)
Multiple Choice
All Bots (4x)
Radiant Scrollwielder
All Bots (4x)
Semester's End
All Bots (4x)
The Biblioplex
All Bots (4x)
Augmenter Pugilist
All Bots (4x)
Devastating Mastery
All Bots (4x)
Hall of Oracles
All Bots (4x)
Poet's Quill
All Bots (4x)
Retriever Phoenix
All Bots (4x)
Sparring Regimen
All Bots (4x)
Strixhaven Stadium
All Bots (4x)
Teachings of the Archaics
All Bots (4x)
Accomplished Alchemist
All Bots (4x)
Draconic Intervention
All Bots (4x)
Exponential Growth
All Bots (4x)
Gnarled Professor
All Bots (4x)
Pestilent Cauldron
All Bots (4x)
Tempted by the Oriq
All Bots (4x)
Uvilda, Dean of Perfection
All Bots (4x)
Academic Probation
All Bots (4x)
Basic Conjuration
All Bots (4x)
Illuminate History
All Bots (4x)
Oriq Loremage
All Bots (4x)
Torrent Sculptor
All Bots (4x)
Verdant Mastery
All Bots (4x)
Culmination of Studies
All Bots (4x)
Fervent Mastery
All Bots (4x)
Kianne, Dean of Substance
All Bots (4x)
Manifestation Sage
All Bots (4x)
Dream Strix
All Bots (4x)
Ingenious Mastery
All Bots (4x)
Elemental Expressionist
All Bots (4x)
Witherbloom Apprentice
All Bots (4x)
Expressive Iteration
All Bots (4x)
Dragon's Approach
All Bots (40x)
Academic Dispute
All Bots (4x)
Access Tunnel
All Bots (4x)
Aether Helix
All Bots (4x)
Ardent Dustspeaker
All Bots (4x)
Bookwurm
All Bots (4x)
Brackish Trudge
All Bots (4x)
Closing Statement
All Bots (4x)
Containment Breach
All Bots (4x)
Creative Outburst
All Bots (4x)
Daemogoth Woe-Eater
All Bots (4x)
Deadly Brew
All Bots (4x)
Decisive Denial
All Bots (4x)
Detention Vortex
All Bots (4x)
Devouring Tendrils
All Bots (4x)
Dina, Soul Steeper
All Bots (4x)
Divide by Zero
All Bots (4x)
Dueling Coach
All Bots (4x)
Emergent Sequence
All Bots (4x)
Explosive Welcome
All Bots (4x)
Eyetwitch
All Bots (4x)
Flunk
All Bots (4x)
Fortifying Draught
All Bots (4x)
Fracture
All Bots (4x)
Go Blank
All Bots (4x)
Golden Ratio
All Bots (4x)
Grinning Ignus
All Bots (4x)
Hall Monitor
All Bots (4x)
Honor Troll
All Bots (4x)
Humiliate
All Bots (4x)
Igneous Inspiration
All Bots (4x)
Karok Wrangler
All Bots (4x)
Kelpie Guide
All Bots (4x)
Killian, Ink Duelist
All Bots (4x)
Lorehold Apprentice
All Bots (4x)
Lorehold Excavation
All Bots (4x)
Maelstrom Muse
All Bots (4x)
Mage Hunter
All Bots (4x)
Mascot Interception
All Bots (4x)
Master Symmetrist
All Bots (4x)
Mentor's Guidance
All Bots (4x)
Mercurial Transformation
All Bots (4x)
Mortality Spear
All Bots (4x)
Necrotic Fumes
All Bots (4x)
Overgrown Arch
All Bots (4x)
Plumb the Forbidden
All Bots (4x)
Practical Research
All Bots (4x)
Prismari Apprentice
All Bots (4x)
Professor of Symbology
All Bots (4x)
Quandrix Apprentice
All Bots (4x)
Quandrix Cultivator
All Bots (4x)
Quintorius, Field Historian
All Bots (4x)
Reconstruct History
All Bots (4x)
Reduce to Memory
All Bots (4x)
Reflective Golem
All Bots (4x)
Returned Pastcaller
All Bots (4x)
Rootha, Mercurial Artist
All Bots (4x)
Secret Rendezvous
All Bots (4x)
Shadewing Laureate
All Bots (4x)
Show of Confidence
All Bots (4x)
Silverquill Apprentice
All Bots (4x)
Snow Day
All Bots (4x)
Solve the Equation
All Bots (4x)
Spell Satchel
All Bots (4x)
Start from Scratch
All Bots (4x)
Stonebinder's Familiar
All Bots (4x)
Storm-Kiln Artist
All Bots (4x)
Symmetry Sage
All Bots (4x)
Team Pennant
All Bots (4x)
Tend the Pests
All Bots (4x)
Tenured Inkcaster
All Bots (4x)
Test of Talents
All Bots (4x)
Thunderous Orator
All Bots (4x)
Umbral Juke
All Bots (4x)
Wormhole Serpent
All Bots (4x)
Zephyr Boots
All Bots (4x)
Zimone, Quandrix Prodigy
All Bots (4x)
Ageless Guardian
All Bots (4x)
Arcane Subtraction
All Bots (4x)
Archway Commons
All Bots (4x)
Arrogant Poet
All Bots (4x)
Bayou Groff
All Bots (4x)
Beaming Defiance
All Bots (4x)
Biblioplex Assistant
All Bots (4x)
Big Play
All Bots (4x)
Biomathematician
All Bots (4x)
Blood Age General
All Bots (4x)
Blood Researcher
All Bots (4x)
Burrog Befuddler
All Bots (4x)
Bury in Books
All Bots (4x)
Campus Guide
All Bots (4x)
Charge Through
All Bots (4x)
Cogwork Archivist
All Bots (4x)
Combat Professor
All Bots (4x)
Cram Session
All Bots (4x)
Crushing Disappointment
All Bots (4x)
Curate
All Bots (4x)
Defend the Campus
All Bots (4x)
Eager First-Year
All Bots (4x)
Elemental Masterpiece
All Bots (4x)
Elemental Summoning
All Bots (4x)
Enthusiastic Study
All Bots (4x)
Environmental Sciences
All Bots (4x)
Essence Infusion
All Bots (4x)
Eureka Moment
All Bots (4x)
Excavated Wall
All Bots (4x)
Exhilarating Elocution
All Bots (4x)
Expanded Anatomy
All Bots (4x)
Expel
All Bots (4x)
Field Trip
All Bots (4x)
First Day of Class
All Bots (4x)
Fractal Summoning
All Bots (4x)
Frost Trickster
All Bots (4x)
Fuming Effigy
All Bots (4x)
Guiding Voice
All Bots (4x)
Heated Debate
All Bots (4x)
Hunt for Specimens
All Bots (4x)
Illustrious Historian
All Bots (4x)
Infuse with Vitality
All Bots (4x)
Inkling Summoning
All Bots (4x)
Introduction to Annihilation
All Bots (4x)
Introduction to Prophecy
All Bots (4x)
Lash of Malice
All Bots (4x)
Leech Fanatic
All Bots (4x)
Letter of Acceptance
All Bots (4x)
Leyline Invocation
All Bots (4x)
Lorehold Campus
All Bots (4x)
Lorehold Pledgemage
All Bots (4x)
Mage Duel
All Bots (4x)
Mage Hunters' Onslaught
All Bots (4x)
Make Your Mark
All Bots (4x)
Moldering Karok
All Bots (4x)
Needlethorn Drake
All Bots (4x)
Novice Dissector
All Bots (4x)
Oggyar Battle-Seer
All Bots (4x)
Owlin Shieldmage
All Bots (4x)
Pest Summoning
All Bots (4x)
Pigment Storm
All Bots (4x)
Pilgrim of the Ages
All Bots (4x)
Pillardrop Rescuer
All Bots (4x)
Pillardrop Warden
All Bots (4x)
Pop Quiz
All Bots (4x)
Prismari Campus
All Bots (4x)
Prismari Pledgemage
All Bots (4x)
Professor of Zoomancy
All Bots (4x)
Professor's Warning
All Bots (4x)
Promising Duskmage
All Bots (4x)
Quandrix Campus
All Bots (4x)
Quandrix Pledgemage
All Bots (4x)
Reckless Amplimancer
All Bots (4x)
Reject
All Bots (4x)
Relic Sloth
All Bots (4x)
Resculpt
All Bots (4x)
Rise of Extus
All Bots (4x)
Scurrid Colony
All Bots (4x)
Serpentine Curve
All Bots (4x)
Silverquill Campus
All Bots (4x)
Silverquill Pledgemage
All Bots (4x)
Soothsayer Adept
All Bots (4x)
Spectacle Mage
All Bots (4x)
Specter of the Fens
All Bots (4x)
Spined Karok
All Bots (4x)
Spirit Summoning
All Bots (4x)
Spiteful Squad
All Bots (4x)
Springmane Cervin
All Bots (4x)
Square Up
All Bots (4x)
Star Pupil
All Bots (4x)
Stonebound Mentor
All Bots (4x)
Stonerise Spirit
All Bots (4x)
Study Break
All Bots (4x)
Sudden Breakthrough
All Bots (4x)
Tangletrap
All Bots (4x)
Teach by Example
All Bots (4x)
Thrilling Discovery
All Bots (4x)
Tome Shredder
All Bots (4x)
Twinscroll Shaman
All Bots (4x)
Unwilling Ingredient
All Bots (4x)
Vortex Runner
All Bots (4x)
Waterfall Aerialist
All Bots (4x)
Witherbloom Campus
All Bots (4x)
Witherbloom Pledgemage
All Bots (4x)